2009. gada sezona

VietaKomandaPASUZUPZPGVZV
1Pilzenīši5525186018140
2Tava Seja40251210126257
3Stars972311720
4Dīzelis470520513
5HC Medieval Child380611722
6Dinamo Didzis340211111

pasākumu atbalsta

uz sākumu