2010. gada sezona

VietaKomandaPASUZUPZPGVZV
1Skill Inside66242013012841
2Pilzenīši63321992210047
3Tava Seja51321412338270
4As I Lay Dying50321513135867
5IHK Rīga4620154017541
6IHK Beavers403211162362103
7HK Lāčplēsis3420108204239
8Baltie Lāči3232819327092
9Urban2124717002384
10IHK Kauguri5121902647
11HK Getliņi040400116
12Absolution04040000
13Sviestmaize slepkava04040000

pasākumu atbalsta

uz sākumu