2011. gada sezona

VietaKomandaPASUZUPZPGVZV
1Skill Inside89322921021049
2IHK Rīga75322352217398
3Baltie Lāči5732181211160129
4HK Lāčplēsis5032151421111104
5SportosimVisi.lv4820143309959
6Peri47281410139597
7Pilzenīši473213132411081
8Tava Seja4324118506053
9HC Lemūrs39281112146980
10HK HM34281015127798
11Vefiņš3124912125778
12Urban22325222362130
13Beer In The Jar21285181469140
14As I Lay Dying1416310212561
15Hockey Epidemic512110101650
16IHK Beavers240310513
17Jautrie Bitenieki080800868
18KnockOuts040400422

pasākumu atbalsta

uz sākumu