2012. gada sezona

VietaKomandaPASUZNGVZV
1Powerslide5332265116949
2Baltie Lāči4532229115480
3SportosimVisi.lv43322110112966
4IHK Rīga43322093125104
5HK Lāčplēsis37321813110484
6Skill Inside3124158110959
7Jautrie Bitenieki312812977671
8Peri3032141629693
9Vefiņš30321315491116
10Hockey Epidemic24321119269102
11HC Lemūrs39321811310980
12Pilzenīši3532151258180
13Beer In The Jar26281315090126
14HK HM11125613538
15Banana1132425362131
16As I Lay Dying8123722338
17Urban7122732049
18HK RR61621223680
19IM5 Damage528225140165
20Tava Seja1403129

pasākumu atbalsta

uz sākumu