2013. gada sezona

VietaKomandaPASUZNGVZV
1Jautrie Bitenieki7332235413867
2IHK Rīga6632218314985
3Powerslide6228206215043
4HK Lāčplēsis53321611510481
5Baltie Lāči453213136156144
6Hockey Epidemic3932131907592
7SportosimVisi.lv381612228747
8Peri362011636149
9Pilzenīši34321018475114
10Vefiņš3124101317067
11Banana25168719373
12HK HM161651015472
13HC Lemūrs1232326357165
14IM5 Damage1024320127141
15IHK Kauguri04040460

pasākumu atbalsta

uz sākumu