2014. gada sezona

VietaKomandaPASUZNGVZV
1Peri5328261113440
2Jautrie Bitenieki4124203112641
3HK Lāčplēsis4132201119082
4IHK Rīga342816102146103
5Powerslide232010739064
6HC Lemūrs22321020277116
7Baltie Lāči1624816075101
8IHK Lielvārde132061316088
9Harpūnas12126604742
10Vefiņš8124803344
11Burbons428125224135
12Grandi341211416
13Dieva Dūre281701054

pasākumu atbalsta

uz sākumu