IEMETIENS 2010

2010. gada sezonas 1. posms
30. maijs, 2010
VietaKomandaPASUZUPZPGVZV
1As I Lay Dying104300153
2Urban943100136
3HK Lāčplēsis84211098
4Pilzenīši642200154
5Tava Seja64111195
6IHK Beavers440220616
7Baltie Lāči340211712
8IHK Kauguri240202313

Spēles

16. 16:15 As I Lay Dying 2 : 1 Urban
15. 15:50 Pilzenīši 1 : 2 HK Lāčplēsis
14. 15:25 IHK Beavers 0 : 6 Tava Seja
13. 15:00 IHK Kauguri 1 : 2(OT) Baltie Lāči
12. 14:35 HK Lāčplēsis 3 : 2 Baltie Lāči
11. 14:10 Pilzenīši 0 : 1 As I Lay Dying
10. 13:45 Tava Seja 1 : 2(OT) HK Lāčplēsis
9. 13:20 Urban 6 : 2 Baltie Lāči
8. 12:55 IHK Kauguri 2 : 3(OT) IHK Beavers
7. 12:30 Tava Seja 2 : 1(OT) Baltie Lāči
6. 12:05 Urban 4 : 2 HK Lāčplēsis
5. 11:40 Pilzenīši 7 : 0 IHK Kauguri
4. 11:15 IHK Beavers 2 : 1(OT) As I Lay Dying
3. 10:50 Tava Seja 0 : 2 Urban
2. 10:25 IHK Kauguri 0 : 1 As I Lay Dying
1. 10:00 IHK Beavers 1 : 7 Pilzenīši

pasākumu atbalsta

uz sākumu