8. posms

2010. gada sezonas 8. posms
29. augusts, 2010
VietaKomandaPASUZUPZPGVZV
1IHK Rīga12440002512
2Tava Seja94310098
3Skill Inside842110178
4Pilzenīši74210177
5HK Lāčplēsis6422001013
6IHK Beavers3413001222
7As I Lay Dying341300813
8Baltie Lāči0404001015

Spēles

16. 15:20 Baltie Lāči 2 : 3 Pilzenīši
15. 14:55 As I Lay Dying 0 : 2 Tava Seja
14. 14:35 Pilzenīši 2 : 0 As I Lay Dying
13. 14:35 Tava Seja 2 : 1 Baltie Lāči
12. 13:45 As I Lay Dying 6 : 5 Baltie Lāči
11. 13:30 Tava Seja 2 : 0 Pilzenīši
10. 13:10 HK Lāčplēsis 4 : 2 As I Lay Dying
9. 12:50 IHK Beavers 4 : 2 Baltie Lāči
8. 12:30 Skill Inside 3 : 2(OT) Pilzenīši
7. 12:05 IHK Rīga 7 : 3 Tava Seja
6. 11:45 Skill Inside 7 : 2 IHK Beavers
5. 11:25 HK Lāčplēsis 3 : 4 IHK Rīga
4. 11:05 IHK Beavers 4 : 10 IHK Rīga
3. 10:40 Skill Inside 5 : 0 HK Lāčplēsis
2. 10:20 IHK Beavers 2 : 3 HK Lāčplēsis
1. 10:00 Skill Inside 2 : 4 IHK Rīga

pasākumu atbalsta

uz sākumu