Pirmssezonas pārbaudes turnīrs

07. maijs, 2011
VietaKomandaPASUZUPZPGVZV
1Pilzenīši1244000145
2Baltie Lāči942011108
3IHK Rīga842110128
4Urban64220056
5Tava Seja54121065
6Beer In The Jar441201610
7As I Lay Dying340211814
8HC Lemūrs14030138

Spēles

16. 14:45 Urban 0 : 2 Pilzenīši
15. 14:30 Urban 2 : 1 Tava Seja
14. 14:15 As I Lay Dying 1 : 5 Pilzenīši
13. 14:00 Baltie Lāči 2 : 1 HC Lemūrs
12. 13:45 Pilzenīši 3 : 1 Beer In The Jar
11. 13:30 As I Lay Dying 4 : 3(OT) Baltie Lāči
10. 13:15 HC Lemūrs 0 : 2 Tava Seja
9. 13:00 Beer In The Jar 1 : 3 IHK Rīga
8. 12:45 Beer In The Jar 2 : 3(OT) Baltie Lāči
7. 12:30 As I Lay Dying 1 : 2(OT) Tava Seja
6. 12:15 HC Lemūrs 1 : 2(OT) IHK Rīga
5. 12:00 IHK Rīga 3 : 4 Pilzenīši
4. 11:45 Baltie Lāči 2 : 1 Urban
3. 11:30 Beer In The Jar 2 : 1 Tava Seja
2. 11:15 As I Lay Dying 2 : 4 IHK Rīga
1. 11:00 HC Lemūrs 1 : 2 Urban

pasākumu atbalsta

uz sākumu